Menu Close

Building Reps

HEA Representative Council 2020-2021

Monthly HEA Rep Council Meetings
4:00 p.m. start at the HEA office
3rd Wednesday each month

September 16th
October 14th
November 18th
December 16th
January 20th
February 17th
March 17th
April 21st
May 19th
June No Meeting
July No Meeting
August TBD

List updated 02/12/2021


BROOKWOOD

Christina Morgan

Kathy Newman


BROWN

Kristy Brehm

Jennifer Norwood


BUTTERNUT CREEK

Dale Roberts

Mark Bernhardt


CENTURY

Mary Kay Babcock

Wayne Bohm


EASTWOOD

Juana Luna

Yelena Sukhareva


EVERGREEN

Josiah Cotton

Bonnie Wakeman

Bonnie Wakeman


FARMINGTON VIEW

Shelly Zekmeister (Rochelle)


FREE ORCHARDS

Michele McCourt

Robert Justiano


GLENCOE

Jeff Johnston

Denise Ready

Jeff Meeuwsen


GRONER

Tonya Rowher

Tia Semmelroth


HENRY

Shelley Panayiotou


HILLSBORO

David Juster

Andrea Brock

Julio Galian


HILLSBORO ONLINE ACADEMY

Lisa Rappleyea

Wendy Sunday


IMLAY

Leandre Butler

Arianna Siegfried

Tamara Glem


INDIAN HILLS

Allyson Bice

Richard Pitt


JACKSON

Kristine Schmalzer


LADD ACRES

Mindy Striplin

Henry Drotning


LENOX

Val Phelan


LIBERTY

Janet Vanwess

Kevin Soon

Sally Reyes


LINCOLN STREET

Claudia Barcenas


MCKINNEY

Miranda Kessler

Elizabeth Nahl


MILLER EDUCATION CENTER

Sarah Coyle


MINTER BRIDGE

Shari Carlson

Mayra Martinak


MOOBERRY

Donna Dikeman


NORTH PLAINS

Jenny Underhill


ORENCO

Celina Keane

Nikki Beale


PATTERSON

Alesha Brock

Christy Thompson


POYNTER

Cinthia Adair


QUATAMA

Wendy Peterson

Sharon Angal


REEDVILLE

Rachel Nehring


ROSEDALE

Keely Cotton

Sarah Miller


SOUTH MEADOWS

Andrew Englen

Anthony Sinclair


STUDENT SERVICES

David Reiter

STUDENT SERVICES – Tosa/Nurses

Jaime Goldstein (Contact Only)

STUDENT SERVICES – Nurses

Tracy Evers-Selleck (Contact Only)

STUDENT SERVICES – City View

Holly Ingram (Contact Only)


TOBIAS

Christin Peterson

Jessica Bascom


WEST UNION

Aubry Kaigler-Roudebush (Contact Only)


WITCH HAZEL

Abby Neville

Angela Schubmehl